Gabenspender

alphabetische Sortierung, Stand: Februar 2020

Barkracher GmbH Zofingen
Bergbahnen Meiringen-Hasliberg AG (Schmid Simon) Hasliberg
Brauerei Locher AG Appenzell
Büttler Marianne & Brönnimann André Laupersdorf
Carrosserie Tschopp (Tschopp Dieter) Holderbank
Comax Industrielle Signaltechnik AG (Preisig Marc) Laupersdorf
DIWISA Distillerie Willisau AG (von Allmen Mike) Willisau
Einwohnergemeinde Welschenrohr (Altermatt Daniela) Welschenrohr
Fames AG (Arn Matthias) Niederbipp
Fluri Velo-Motos (Fluri Peter) Matzendorf
Frei Berthi & Roland Aarburg
G&Z Architektur AG (Simonetta Rios) Solothurn
GSW Treuhand AG (Zindel Thomas) Solothurn
Gebrüder Tschan AG (Tschan Lukas) Holderbank
Global 17 GmbH (Meier Marco) Zug
Haefeli AG (Haefeli Jürg) Balsthal
Hannibal Events Gmbh Aarburg
Harisberger Kran (Harisberger Marcel) Aedermansdorf
Hilti (Schweiz) AG (Brodbeck Markus) Adliswil
JOMOS Brandschutz AG (Trösch Christiana) Balsthal
Jeker AG (Jeker Hanspeter) Balsthal
Jura Elektroapparate AG Niederbuchsiten
Käser Caroline & Christian Schlossrued
LOWA Schuhe AG (Bischler Sibylle) Matten b. Interlaken
Lanz-Anliker AG (Hirschi Pascal) Rohrbach
Meier Gipser Maler (Meier Tobias) Balsthal
Meier Margrith & Thomas Balsthal
Meier Michael Besamungsdienst (Meier Michael) Laupersdorf
Meister Guss AG (Meister Charli) Matzendorf
Meister Motorcycle (Meister Christoph) Ramiswil
Mineralquelle Adelboden AG (Götschmann Martin) Adelboden
OK Solothurner Kantonale Schwingfeste 2019 (Saner Michael) Zuchwil
Obergoms Tourismus AG (Schmid Guiliana) Münster
Otto's AG Sursee
Pava Paul von Arx AG Oensingen
Peter Brack Agro-, Forst- und Kommunaltechnik (Brack Therese) Aedermannsdorf
Podologie Zürcher (Zürcher Severin) Herzogenbuchsee
Protex AG Balsthal
R. Büttler Maler AG (Büttler Rolf) Mümliswil
R.Schweizer&Cie. AG (Schweizer Rudolf) Wangen an der Aare
RAMSEIER Suisse AG (Heyer Matthias) Sursee
Restaurant Burg (Schumacher Beat) Balsthal
Restaurant Hintere Schmiedenmatt (Schmid Sibylle und Remo) Herbetswil
Rivella AG Rothrist
Sabag Hägendorf AG (Leuthard Nicole) Hägendorf
Schenker Storen AG Schönenwerd
Schmid+Co Holzbau AG (Schmid Peter) Günsberg
Sitzgenuss (Boss Christian) Zwischenflüh
Solothurner Kantonale Schwingerveteranen (Bloch Roland) Rohrbach
Sporthus Thal AG (Albani Michi) Balsthal
Stark Walter Laupersdorf
Stämpfli Haushaltgeräte Gmbh Wangen bei Olten
Tierarztpraxis Bader (Bader Andrea) Mümliswil
Trend Fabrik GmbH (Brönnimann André) Aarburg
Verein zur Förderung des Schwingsport im Kanton Solothurn (Nützi Manuel) Wolfwil
Weidhof Gmbh (Matile Maél) Burgdorf
Wäfler Hufbeschlag Gmbh (Wäfler Peter) Laupersdorf
Würger & Bader AG Laupersdorf
Zamarian Barbara & Remo Fulenbach
boner.sagaria GmbH (Sagaria Pino) Laupersdorf
df2 befestigungstechnick AG (Disler Georg) Boswil